After significant player feedback and careful consultation with our venue over potential upcoming restrictions or shutdowns (amid rising Delta cases in NJ), we are unfortunately postponing Beast of the East XI to 2022.
We understand this is a disappointing decision to make as we too have been looking forward to this event. However, we feel it is the responsible decision to make as the health and safety of our beer pong community is our top priority. This was by no means an easy decision for us and took a lot of serious consideration given the size and nature of the event in which social distancing is not possible.
All sign ups and payments will be completely refunded.
We have absolutely every intention of hosting Beast of the East XI some time in early 2022.
Any bids won at BOE X are still completely valid and will be honored for the rescheduled date.
We apologize for any inconveniences this may cause, but felt this was the appropriate time to make the call instead of potentially closer to the date of the event.
Rank | Player Name | Squad Name | Number of Wins | Number of Losses | Cup Differential |
1 | Kendra Lavery | Manitoba Minjes | 7 | 0 | 11 |
2 | Valerie Lasko | Get Jersey On 'Em | 6 | 1 | 14 |
3 | Sofia Carrasco | AZ Shitty Kitties | 6 | 1 | 14 |
4 | Elizabeth Da Silva | NJ Fine Print | 6 | 1 | 11 |
5 | Alexis Suarez | AZ Shitty Kitties | 6 | 1 | 8 |
6 | Sara Mayhew | VAnquish | 5 | 2 | 14 |
7 | Abby Cadabby | 50 Shades Of Bitch | 5 | 2 | 13 |
8 | Dianah Havlik | Mama T & The O.G.s | 5 | 2 | 12 |
9 | Heather Giardina | NJ Fine Print | 5 | 2 | 11 |
10 | Jasmine Riley | VAnquish | 5 | 2 | 11 |
11 | Danica Krivanos | Get Jersey On 'Em | 5 | 2 | 11 |
12 | Heather Mendez | Get Jersey On 'Em | 5 | 2 | 10 |
13 | Brittney Schlechter | Mama T & The O.G.s | 5 | 2 | 9 |
14 | Amy Kressler | NJ Fine Print | 5 | 2 | 8 |
15 | Amber Schoolcraft | Pussy Pats and Re-Racks | 5 | 2 | 8 |
16 | Lindsey Nadolny | Get Jersey On 'Em | 5 | 2 | 8 |
17 | Ariel Albright | AZ Shitty Kitties | 5 | 2 | 8 |
18 | Taylor Macauley | VAnquish | 5 | 2 | 6 |
19 | Brooke Rychard | Pussy Pats and Re-Racks | 5 | 2 | 6 |
20 | Jacqui Martorano | 50 Shades Of Bitch | 5 | 2 | 5 |
21 | Jess Popik | Get Jersey On 'Em | 5 | 2 | 5 |
22 | Alex Mata | New York and Company | 5 | 2 | 3 |
23 | Tania Hilliard | Mama T & The O.G.s | 4 | 3 | 6 |
24 | Taylor Martin | AZ Shitty Kitties | 4 | 3 | 6 |
25 | Sabrina Marziliano | Suicide Squad | 4 | 3 | 5 |
26 | Jessica Pekarik | Mama T & The O.G.s | 4 | 3 | 5 |
27 | Malerie Mendez | AZ Shitty Kitties | 4 | 3 | 5 |
28 | Sara Billiard | Nacho Average Squad | 4 | 3 | 4 |
29 | Melinda Marziliano | New York and Company | 4 | 3 | 4 |
30 | Jennifer Vail | NJ Fine Print | 4 | 3 | 4 |
31 | Annie Andrews | Last Second Ladies | 4 | 3 | 3 |
32 | Alexa Dintemann | Suicide Squad | 4 | 3 | 2 |
33 | Samantha Restivo | New York and Company | 4 | 3 | 2 |
34 | Katelyn Whiteneck | 50 Shades Of Bitch | 4 | 3 | 2 |
35 | Lisa Rieland | Pussy Pats and Re-Racks | 4 | 3 | 2 |
36 | Mariah O'Brien | Pussy Pats and Re-Racks | 4 | 3 | 2 |
37 | Nicole Zeller | Get Jersey On 'Em | 4 | 3 | 2 |
38 | Rachel Goldsmith | NJ Fine Print | 4 | 3 | 1 |
39 | Megan Snyder | Mama T & The O.G.s | 4 | 3 | 1 |
40 | Marina Weckner | Manitoba Minjes | 4 | 3 | 1 |
41 | Amy Brennen | NJ Fine Print | 4 | 3 | -1 |
42 | Bobbi Harrison | Pussy Pats and Re-Racks | 4 | 3 | -1 |
43 | Janel Norton | Mama T & The O.G.s | 4 | 3 | -1 |
44 | Baylee Macawsko | NJ UNTAMED | 4 | 3 | -1 |
45 | Nicole Rose | Garden Hoes | 4 | 3 | -3 |
46 | Marlee Clarkson | Manitoba Minjes | 4 | 3 | -4 |
47 | Kristen Undiks | Manitoba Minjes | 4 | 3 | -6 |
48 | Becca Franklin | Last Second Ladies | 4 | 3 | -6 |
49 | Ashley Snedeker | Pussy Pats and Re-Racks | 4 | 3 | -7 |
50 | Sam Hunt | Manitoba Minjes | 4 | 3 | -7 |
51 | Brittney Noonan | Suicide Squad | 3 | 4 | 4 |
52 | Priscilla Kusmierz | AZ Shitty Kitties | 3 | 4 | 3 |
53 | Rebecca Roberts | Nacho Average Squad | 3 | 4 | 2 |
54 | Breena Hampton | New York and Company | 3 | 4 | 1 |
55 | Shannon Young | Mass Chaos | 3 | 4 | 1 |
56 | Brianna Hollingsworth | Last Second Ladies | 3 | 4 | 1 |
57 | Heather Beasley | VAnquish | 3 | 4 | 0 |
58 | Erin Bodie | Mass Sass | 3 | 4 | 0 |
59 | Lisa Squartsoff | New York and Company | 3 | 4 | -1 |
60 | Alicia Young | Mass Chaos | 3 | 4 | -1 |
61 | Nicole Wydner | Last Second Ladies | 3 | 4 | -1 |
62 | Jenna Maffucci | Suicide Squad | 3 | 4 | -2 |
63 | Mindy Chiuchiolo | Mass Sass | 3 | 4 | -2 |
64 | Sarah Labia | New York and Company | 3 | 4 | -3 |
65 | Melissa Siarmalis | VAnquish | 3 | 4 | -4 |
66 | Samantha Sturtevant | Mass Chaos | 3 | 4 | -4 |
67 | Samantha Linder | Last Second Ladies | 3 | 4 | -4 |
68 | Tara Ferguson | Manitoba Minjes | 3 | 4 | -5 |
69 | Rachel Ivil | Mass Sass | 3 | 4 | -5 |
70 | Nikki Morse | Mass Chaos | 3 | 4 | -5 |
71 | Vanessa Roehm | VAnquish | 3 | 4 | -7 |
72 | Jennifer Clinedinst | Garden Hoes | 3 | 4 | -7 |
73 | Jennifer Sito | Mass Sass | 3 | 4 | -8 |
74 | Lauren Parello | Garden Hoes | 3 | 4 | -12 |
75 | Samantha Foxx | 50 Shades Of Bitch | 2 | 5 | 1 |
76 | Devin Donaldson | NJ UNTAMED | 2 | 5 | 1 |
77 | Amanda Mccormick | Suicide Squad | 2 | 5 | -2 |
78 | Kristina Buckner | 50 Shades Of Bitch | 2 | 5 | -2 |
79 | Priscilla Sanchez | 50 Shades Of Bitch | 2 | 5 | -3 |
80 | Katelyn Stokes | Nacho Average Squad | 2 | 5 | -4 |
81 | Becky Keller | Suicide Squad | 2 | 5 | -5 |
82 | Laura Campbell | Mass Sass | 2 | 5 | -6 |
83 | Jessica Balzano | Mass Sass | 2 | 5 | -7 |
84 | Amanda Smith | Nacho Average Squad | 2 | 5 | -8 |
85 | Jaimie Brady | Garden Hoes | 2 | 5 | -8 |
86 | Laura Murray | Mass Chaos | 2 | 5 | -9 |
87 | Christina Schmitt | NJ UNTAMED | 2 | 5 | -9 |
88 | Meaghan Geary | Mass Chaos | 2 | 5 | -10 |
89 | Cristal Williams | NJ UNTAMED | 2 | 5 | -13 |
90 | Kimmy Mazze | Garden Hoes | 2 | 5 | -14 |
91 | Allison Heller | Nacho Average Squad | 1 | 6 | -6 |
92 | Jenny Occhipinti | Last Second Ladies | 1 | 6 | -7 |
93 | Joelle Vitale | NJ UNTAMED | 1 | 6 | -10 |
94 | Alex Lam | NJ UNTAMED | 1 | 6 | -10 |
95 | Brandi Hockman | Nacho Average Squad | 0 | 7 | -18 |
96 | Jessica Harvatin | Garden Hoes | 0 | 7 | -18 |
Rank | Player Name | Squad Name | Number of Wins | Number of Losses | Cup Differential |
1 | Ryan Lee | Texas Massacre | 7 | 0 | 30 |
2 | Mark Cerrachio | NJ Rampage | 7 | 0 | 27 |
3 | Raymond Horn | Pongkings presents: Animal house | 7 | 0 | 26 |
4 | Mark Alessio | Pongkings presents: Animal house | 7 | 0 | 25 |
5 | Jay Red | MARYLAND! | 7 | 0 | 25 |
6 | Skylar Scott | Texas Massacre | 7 | 0 | 23 |
7 | Michael Welsh | NJ Rampage | 7 | 0 | 22 |
8 | Eric England | Too Mass 2 Furious | 7 | 0 | 21 |
9 | Armando Roman | Texas Massacre | 7 | 0 | 14 |
10 | Nick Pulice | NJ BluePrint | 7 | 0 | 11 |
11 | Taylor Weldon | Pongkings presents: Animal house | 6 | 1 | 24 |
12 | Kyle Wiliams | NJ Rampage | 6 | 1 | 23 |
13 | Byron Findley | West Coast Connection | 6 | 1 | 22 |
14 | Derek Atkinson | Weapons of MASS Destruction | 6 | 1 | 22 |
15 | Rob Brady | NJ Rampage | 6 | 1 | 22 |
16 | Justin Spurrier | West Coast Connection | 6 | 1 | 21 |
17 | Justin Rosiecki | Pongkings presents: Animal house | 6 | 1 | 20 |
18 | Ronald Savage | MARYLAND! | 6 | 1 | 19 |
19 | Lou Mantone | NJ Rampage | 6 | 1 | 19 |
20 | Doug Sharleville | Weapons of MASS Destruction | 6 | 1 | 18 |
21 | Jimmy Hirl | Weapons of MASS Destruction | 6 | 1 | 17 |
22 | Brett Holmes | NJ Rampage | 6 | 1 | 17 |
23 | Kevin Kessler | NJ BluePrint | 6 | 1 | 16 |
24 | Jonathan Castellanos | Texas Massacre | 6 | 1 | 16 |
25 | Donnie Jones | Michigan Mayhem | 6 | 1 | 15 |
26 | Richard Dominguez | NJ Delinquents | 6 | 1 | 15 |
27 | Matt Kein | NJ BluePrint | 6 | 1 | 14 |
28 | Adrian Damasco | Texas Massacre | 6 | 1 | 14 |
29 | David Diaz | West Coast Connection | 6 | 1 | 13 |
30 | Robbie Lewis | NorCal elite | 6 | 1 | 13 |
31 | James Tripp | West Coast Connection | 6 | 1 | 11 |
32 | Taylor Ortiz | Pitter PAtter | 6 | 1 | 10 |
33 | Nolan Jones | NorCal elite | 6 | 1 | 10 |
34 | Eric Neiser | Pitter PAtter | 6 | 1 | 8 |
35 | David Feichter | Team Europe | 6 | 1 | 5 |
36 | Dane Schwarz | NJ Rampage | 5 | 2 | 15 |
37 | Douglas Mazurek | Michigan Mayhem | 5 | 2 | 14 |
38 | John Anderson | Pongkings presents: Animal house | 5 | 2 | 13 |
39 | Casey Mckenna | Pongkings presents: Animal house | 5 | 2 | 13 |
40 | Shane Shepard | Weapons of MASS Destruction | 5 | 2 | 13 |
41 | Joshua Meredith | Texas Massacre | 5 | 2 | 13 |
42 | Bill Tuveson | MARYLAND! | 5 | 2 | 13 |
43 | Kevin Baber | InVAsion | 5 | 2 | 12 |
44 | Joshua Rahall | Weapons of MASS Destruction | 5 | 2 | 11 |
45 | Jord Joesph | Team Europe | 5 | 2 | 10 |
46 | Tyler Spencer | Michigan Mayhem | 5 | 2 | 10 |
47 | Nick George | Ride or Die 631 | 5 | 2 | 10 |
48 | Lucson Times | NJ Delinquents | 5 | 2 | 10 |
49 | Danny Kirby | NorCal elite | 5 | 2 | 9 |
50 | Gregory Fehl | NJ BluePrint | 5 | 2 | 9 |
51 | Brandon Clarke | NJ BluePrint | 5 | 2 | 9 |
52 | Jason Mushinski | NJ BluePrint | 5 | 2 | 9 |
53 | Daniel Suarez | LOUISIANA | 5 | 2 | 9 |
54 | Chris Healy | NJ Chaos | 5 | 2 | 9 |
55 | Dennis Brosonski | NJ Delinquents | 5 | 2 | 9 |
56 | Corey Eggleston | West Coast Connection | 5 | 2 | 8 |
57 | Casey Costa | NorCal elite | 5 | 2 | 8 |
58 | Edwin Tufino | NJ Delinquents | 5 | 2 | 8 |
59 | Brian McLaughlin | NJ Rampage | 5 | 2 | 8 |
60 | Mike Vitiello | NJ Rampage | 5 | 2 | 8 |
61 | Joshua Artreche | Pitter PAtter | 5 | 2 | 7 |
62 | Patrick Whitmire | NorCal elite | 5 | 2 | 7 |
63 | Cody Juarez | NorCal elite | 5 | 2 | 6 |
64 | Michael Krempasky | Pitter PAtter | 5 | 2 | 5 |
65 | Matt Anderson | PA 1.5 The Militia | 5 | 2 | 5 |
66 | Russell Tyson | STL's Finest | 5 | 2 | 5 |
67 | Brian Hermes | Pongkings presents: Animal house | 5 | 2 | 3 |
68 | Matthew Hendershot | MARYLAND! | 5 | 2 | 3 |
69 | Kurt Shores | MARYLAND! | 5 | 2 | 3 |
70 | Zack Simpson | LOUISIANA | 5 | 2 | 2 |
71 | Fax Townsend | STL's Finest | 5 | 2 | 1 |
72 | Ross Hampton | STL's Finest | 5 | 2 | 1 |
73 | Kristopher Nelson | NorCal elite | 5 | 2 | 0 |
74 | Rich Patchett | Weapons of MASS Destruction | 4 | 3 | 15 |
75 | Alexander Konya | Pitter PAtter | 4 | 3 | 9 |
76 | Eric Lewis | Michigan Mayhem | 4 | 3 | 9 |
77 | Thomas Miller | Michigan Mayhem | 4 | 3 | 8 |
78 | Anthony Mazurek | Michigan Mayhem | 4 | 3 | 8 |
79 | Anthony Lee | MARYLAND! | 4 | 3 | 8 |
80 | Rickey Shepard | West Coast Connection | 4 | 3 | 7 |
81 | Miguel Martinez | Misfits | 4 | 3 | 7 |
82 | Miles Lopez | LOUISIANA | 4 | 3 | 7 |
83 | Nick Syrigos | STL's Finest | 4 | 3 | 7 |
84 | Chris Petrocelli | Ride or Die 631 | 4 | 3 | 6 |
85 | Daniel Franklin | MARYLAND! | 4 | 3 | 6 |
86 | Adriel Avila | Seattle vs Everyone | 4 | 3 | 5 |
87 | Philipp Henke | Team Europe | 4 | 3 | 5 |
88 | Connor Martin | NJ BluePrint | 4 | 3 | 5 |
89 | Brenden Tatomir | Michigan Mayhem | 4 | 3 | 5 |
90 | Cody Atherton | LOUISIANA | 4 | 3 | 5 |
91 | John Pavia | NJ Chaos | 4 | 3 | 5 |
92 | Brandon Juracek | Misfits | 4 | 3 | 4 |
93 | Adam Gallup | Michigan Mayhem | 4 | 3 | 4 |
94 | Mike Mcgrath | Pongkings presents: Animal house | 4 | 3 | 4 |
95 | Ben Jacobson | InVAsion | 4 | 3 | 3 |
96 | Chris Kingsbury | LOUISIANA | 4 | 3 | 3 |
97 | Luis Arevalo | NJ Delinquents | 4 | 3 | 3 |
98 | Jaron Julien | NJ Delinquents | 4 | 3 | 3 |
99 | Zack Mcginnis | STL's Finest | 4 | 3 | 3 |
100 | Tim Williams | NJ BluePrint | 4 | 3 | 2 |
101 | Mike Coonan | Too Mass 2 Furious | 4 | 3 | 1 |
102 | Vincent Enea | Pongkings presents: Animal house | 4 | 3 | 1 |
103 | Justin Kosta | MARYLAND! | 4 | 3 | 1 |
104 | Chris Van Nest | STL's Finest | 4 | 3 | 1 |
105 | Michael Williams | Seattle vs Everyone | 4 | 3 | 0 |
106 | Thomas Hoisted | Seattle vs Everyone | 4 | 3 | 0 |
107 | Alvin Amstein | Team Europe | 4 | 3 | 0 |
108 | Cap Jones | STL's Finest | 4 | 3 | 0 |
109 | Rob Miles | InVAsions Rejects | 4 | 3 | -1 |
110 | Branden Moyle | NorCal elite | 4 | 3 | -1 |
111 | Mike Corkren | Too Mass 2 Furious | 4 | 3 | -1 |
112 | Angel Avila | Texas Massacre | 4 | 3 | -1 |
113 | Logan Zeigler | InVAsions Rejects | 4 | 3 | -2 |
114 | Anthony Karpowich | Too Mass 2 Furious | 4 | 3 | -2 |
115 | Edgardo Ortiz | Team Europe | 4 | 3 | -3 |
116 | Joe North | NorCal elite | 4 | 3 | -3 |
117 | David Knux | InVAsions Rejects | 4 | 3 | -5 |
118 | Corey Sandoval | West Coast Connection | 4 | 3 | -7 |
119 | Brian Molloy | NJ Chaos | 3 | 4 | 8 |
120 | Brandon Juracek | Michigan Mayhem | 3 | 4 | 7 |
121 | Chris Mustico | MARYLAND! | 3 | 4 | 7 |
122 | Gary Mahr | Ride or Die 631 | 3 | 4 | 6 |
123 | Paul Toland | Weapons of MASS Destruction | 3 | 4 | 5 |
124 | Christian Dutan | Pitter PAtter | 3 | 4 | 4 |
125 | Dave Delattre | NJ BluePrint | 3 | 4 | 4 |
126 | Pat Mcglynn | Texas Massacre | 3 | 4 | 3 |
127 | Jordon LeJeune | LOUISIANA | 3 | 4 | 2 |
128 | Erik Russek | Pitter PAtter | 3 | 4 | 1 |
129 | Kenny Jennings | West Coast Connection | 3 | 4 | 0 |
130 | Momo Martinez | InVAsion | 3 | 4 | 0 |
131 | Cameron Johnson | Texas Massacre | 3 | 4 | 0 |
132 | Russell Wensel | Misfits | 3 | 4 | -1 |
133 | Angel Perez | Pitter PAtter | 3 | 4 | -1 |
134 | Vince Catizone | NJ BluePrint | 3 | 4 | -1 |
135 | Andy Thom | PA 1.5 The Militia | 3 | 4 | -1 |
136 | Tyler Osteen | LOUISIANA | 3 | 4 | -1 |
137 | John Delaney | NJ Delinquents | 3 | 4 | -1 |
138 | Christian Schwenk | Team Europe | 3 | 4 | -2 |
139 | Ryan Smith | West Coast Connection | 3 | 4 | -3 |
140 | Billy Warren | NorCal elite | 3 | 4 | -3 |
141 | Harshal Shroff | Pongkings presents: Animal house | 3 | 4 | -3 |
142 | Danny Comacho | Ride or Die 631 | 3 | 4 | -3 |
143 | Bryan Lees | Ride or Die 631 | 3 | 4 | -3 |
144 | Andrew Hill | LOUISIANA | 3 | 4 | -3 |
145 | TJ Rhone | MARYLAND! | 3 | 4 | -3 |
146 | Ricky Garrison | NJ Rampage | 3 | 4 | -3 |
147 | Nico Boese | Team Europe | 3 | 4 | -4 |
148 | Nick Trupiano | Michigan Mayhem | 3 | 4 | -4 |
149 | Mike George | Ride or Die 631 | 3 | 4 | -4 |
150 | Johnny Mayi | NJ Delinquents | 3 | 4 | -4 |
151 | Austin Pratt | Too Mass 2 Furious | 3 | 4 | -5 |
152 | Andre Pressley | Ride or Die 631 | 3 | 4 | -5 |
153 | Casey Santos | MA Intoxication | 3 | 4 | -6 |
154 | Mike Wan | Weapons of MASS Destruction | 3 | 4 | -6 |
155 | Scott Herman | NJ Chaos | 3 | 4 | -6 |
156 | Sean Devaynes | NY Island Boys | 3 | 4 | -8 |
157 | Eric Held | NY Island Boys | 3 | 4 | -8 |
158 | Nick Haldis | PA 1.5 The Militia | 3 | 4 | -8 |
159 | MJ Lewis | Misfits | 3 | 4 | -10 |
160 | Sean Schlager | InVAsions Rejects | 3 | 4 | -10 |
161 | Ray Stansen | NJ Chaos | 3 | 4 | -10 |
162 | Travis Terrell | STL's Finest | 3 | 4 | -10 |
163 | Curtis Armistead | West Coast Connection | 3 | 4 | -12 |
164 | Brandon Greene | MA Intoxication | 3 | 4 | -12 |
165 | Jayson May | Misfits | 3 | 4 | -16 |
166 | Brandon Still | Seattle vs Everyone | 3 | 4 | -16 |
167 | Paul Benner | InVAsions Rejects | 2 | 5 | 1 |
168 | Corey Wiseman | InVAsion | 2 | 5 | -1 |
169 | Nick Buzzard | Pitter PAtter | 2 | 5 | -2 |
170 | Kevin Williams | NY Island Boys | 2 | 5 | -3 |
171 | Carlos Avila | Seattle vs Everyone | 2 | 5 | -4 |
172 | Nico Beckmann | Team Europe | 2 | 5 | -4 |
173 | Thomas Reap | InVAsion | 2 | 5 | -4 |
174 | Joey Adams | InVAsion | 2 | 5 | -4 |
175 | Brian Greene | MA Intoxication | 2 | 5 | -5 |
176 | Quran Ali | PA 1.5 The Militia | 2 | 5 | -5 |
177 | Maverick Langdon | Seattle vs Everyone | 2 | 5 | -7 |
178 | Kraig Klouda | Ride or Die 631 | 2 | 5 | -7 |
179 | Brian Darling | Weapons of MASS Destruction | 2 | 5 | -7 |
180 | Kevin Hare | LOUISIANA | 2 | 5 | -7 |
181 | Kevin Mccabe | MA Intoxication | 2 | 5 | -8 |
182 | Sean Smallwood | InVAsion | 2 | 5 | -8 |
183 | Shaun Green | PA 1.5 The Militia | 2 | 5 | -8 |
184 | Dave Erickson | Weapons of MASS Destruction | 2 | 5 | -8 |
185 | Mike Piel | NJ Chaos | 2 | 5 | -8 |
186 | Tyrone Maye | NJ Delinquents | 2 | 5 | -8 |
187 | Paul Dausman | STL's Finest | 2 | 5 | -8 |
188 | Nick Hyson | MA Intoxication | 2 | 5 | -10 |
189 | Jake Thomas | InVAsion | 2 | 5 | -10 |
190 | Nate Ticho | PA 1.5 The Militia | 2 | 5 | -10 |
191 | Alec Bendorf | Seattle vs Everyone | 2 | 5 | -11 |
192 | Max Rassman | InVAsions Rejects | 2 | 5 | -12 |
193 | Junior Pena | NJ Chaos | 2 | 5 | -12 |
194 | Matt Drywa | NY Island Boys | 2 | 5 | -13 |
195 | Stephen Presente | Too Mass 2 Furious | 2 | 5 | -13 |
196 | Jeremy Harrison | Seattle vs Everyone | 2 | 5 | -14 |
197 | Sebastian Fitzke | Team Europe | 2 | 5 | -14 |
198 | Candi Ak | Seattle vs Everyone | 2 | 5 | -15 |
199 | Dave Tijero | NY Island Boys | 2 | 5 | -15 |
200 | Mark Impellizeri | NJ Chaos | 2 | 5 | -15 |
201 | David Talamantez | Texas Massacre | 2 | 5 | -16 |
202 | Steve Hoffmann | STL's Finest | 2 | 5 | -16 |
203 | Alex Grondin | Misfits | 2 | 5 | -20 |
204 | Lance Richardson | Misfits | 2 | 5 | -20 |
205 | Tommy Otero | Misfits | 2 | 5 | -23 |
206 | Alan Castevens | InVAsion | 1 | 6 | -3 |
207 | Dennis Young | MA Intoxication | 1 | 6 | -9 |
208 | Myting Solis | InVAsions Rejects | 1 | 6 | -9 |
209 | Mike Paollili | NJ Delinquents | 1 | 6 | -9 |
210 | Evan Handley | Seattle vs Everyone | 1 | 6 | -10 |
211 | Mike Szalay | NJ Chaos | 1 | 6 | -10 |
212 | Steve Jones | PA 1.5 The Militia | 1 | 6 | -11 |
213 | Nick Thompson | MA Intoxication | 1 | 6 | -13 |
214 | Jeremy Hansen | InVAsions Rejects | 1 | 6 | -13 |
215 | Curtis Hart | PA 1.5 The Militia | 1 | 6 | -13 |
216 | Edward Bourdia | Too Mass 2 Furious | 1 | 6 | -13 |
217 | Nick Valsechi | Ride or Die 631 | 1 | 6 | -13 |
218 | Miguel Santiago | Ride or Die 631 | 1 | 6 | -13 |
219 | Brandon Marks | LOUISIANA | 1 | 6 | -13 |
220 | Andy Majczuk | NJ Chaos | 1 | 6 | -13 |
221 | Joe Santoro | NY Island Boys | 1 | 6 | -14 |
222 | Rigo Lopez | MA Intoxication | 1 | 6 | -15 |
223 | Johnny Bresnak | Pitter PAtter | 1 | 6 | -15 |
224 | Matt Martin | Misfits | 1 | 6 | -17 |
225 | Jennifer Gonzalez | Team Europe | 1 | 6 | -17 |
226 | Rob Sturtevant | MA Intoxication | 1 | 6 | -17 |
227 | John Guy | InVAsion | 1 | 6 | -17 |
228 | Rob Whittemore | Too Mass 2 Furious | 1 | 6 | -18 |
229 | Jason Ezzo | NY Island Boys | 1 | 6 | -20 |
230 | Aj Roehm | InVAsions Rejects | 1 | 6 | -21 |
231 | Mike Drake | PA 1.5 The Militia | 1 | 6 | -22 |
232 | Brendan O'connell | Too Mass 2 Furious | 1 | 6 | -22 |
233 | Eddie Lopez | Too Mass 2 Furious | 1 | 6 | -24 |
234 | Rich Germano | NY Island Boys | 0 | 7 | -13 |
235 | Demetrius Washington | InVAsions Rejects | 0 | 7 | -18 |
236 | Dom Destefano | PA 1.5 The Militia | 0 | 7 | -19 |
237 | Derek O'rourke | MA Intoxication | 0 | 7 | -21 |
238 | Stephen Mattei | NY Island Boys | 0 | 7 | -21 |
239 | Ralph Mirabella | NY Island Boys | 0 | 7 | -23 |
240 | Chris Beck | Misfits | 0 | 7 | -28 |